Amalie Werner

Name
Amalie /Werner/
Given names
Amalie
Surname
Werner
Also known as
Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
September 10, 1879
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Pielburg
Text:

{1904-H4} Pielburg

Birth of a son
January 12, 1882
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1907-H2} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a daughter
Address: Hammerstein, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
before 1904
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1904-H4} Pielburg

Birth of a granddaughter
January 8, 1905
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1905-G8} Hammerstein

Birth of a grandson
March 17, 1906
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1906-G43} Hammerstein

Birth of a grandson
May 19, 1907
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1907-G51} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
March 16, 1908
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1908-G35} Hammerstein

Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Residence
1909
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a grandson
January 18, 1909 Age: 1y8m
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1909-S12} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H480} Berlin IX

Birth of a grandson
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1909-G125} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a grandson
October 23, 1909 Age: 5 days
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1909-S81} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
January 16, 1911
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1911-G8} Hammerstein

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a grandson
August 17, 1911 Age: 5 years 5 months
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1911-S64} Hammerstein

Birth of a granddaughter
October 28, 1911
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1911-G111} Hammerstein

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1919-H91} Hammerstein

Note: Witwer
Marriage of a granddaughter
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1932-H22} Hammerstein

Death of a grandson
Address: Krim Halbinsel / Nikolajew Gebiet
Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1951-S79235} Berlin I
AG Charlottenburg, Todeserklärung 18 II 1101/51

Note: vermisst seit 01.05.1944 Krim Halbinsel / Nikolajew Gebiet
Family with August Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
1884
Birth: September 6, 1884 Hammerstein
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin