Wilhelmine Auguste Kuchenbecker, 1884

Name
Wilhelmine Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine Auguste /Götzke/
Birth
September 6, 1884
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Address: Hammerstein, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Plätterin
Death of a father
before 1904 (aged 19 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1904-H4} Pielburg

Marriage
October 16, 1909 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H480} Berlin IX

Residence
1909 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Corneliusstraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
December 13, 1919 (aged 35 years)
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1919-H91} Hammerstein

Note: Witwer
Death of a husband
April 3, 1934 (aged 49 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Willibald-Alexis-Straße 1, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 4b 1934-S481

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
1884
Birth: September 6, 1884 Hammerstein
Family with Otto Richard Götzke
husband
18811934
Birth: March 8, 1881Buchhorst
Death: April 3, 1934Berlin-Kreuzberg
herself
1884
Birth: September 6, 1884 Hammerstein
Marriage MarriageOctober 16, 1909Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H480} Berlin IX

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage