Auguste Emilie Holdine Kuchenbecker, 18911931 (aged 39 years)

Name
Auguste Emilie Holdine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Auguste Emilie Holdine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Auguste Emilie Holdine /Tübbecke/
Birth
January 24, 1891 46 45
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Marriage of a sister
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H9} Schönau

Death of a father
before 1909 (aged 17 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
May 8, 1909 (aged 18 years)
Berlin-Pichelsdorf
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.2
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H6} Pichelsdorf

Family residence
1909 (aged 17 years)
Berlin-Tiefwerder
Latitude: 52.522 Longitude: 13.211
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
June 16, 1915 (aged 24 years) Age: 34 years
Ichtegem
Latitude: 51.093 Longitude: 3.01
Address: Feldlazarett Nr. 1 der 4. Ersatz Division, 8480 Ichtegem, Belgien
Cause: Folgen der erlittenen Verwundungen, Brustschuss
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1915-S17] Pichelsdorf

Death of a mother
October 15, 1925 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Tiefwerder 29 b, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1925-S796} Berlin-Spandau I

Death
January 11, 1931 (aged 39 years)
Spandau-Tiefwerder
Latitude: 52.52 Longitude: 13.21
Address: Spandau-Tiefwerder Nr. 6
Text:

StA Berlin-Spandau 1931-S51

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 19, 1870Dohnrey
3 years
elder sister
18721873
Birth: December 30, 1872 27 26 Groß Küdde
Death: April 29, 1873Groß Küdde
14 months
elder sister
1874
Birth: February 21, 1874 29 28 Groß Küdde
2 years
elder sister
18761880
Birth: June 12, 1876 31 30 Dohnrey
Death: November 7, 1880Neustettin
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
18801915
Birth: November 23, 1880 35 34 Friedrichshof/Neustettin
Death: June 16, 1915Ichtegem
2 years
elder sister
18831944
Birth: February 22, 1883 38 37 Dolgen
Death: January 3, 1944Spandau-Tiefwerder
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
18911931
Birth: January 24, 1891 46 45 Demmin
Death:
brother
Family with Emil Paul Max Tübbecke
husband
1886
Birth: November 5, 1886Berlin-Tiefwerder
herself
18911931
Birth: January 24, 1891 46 45 Demmin
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1909Berlin-Pichelsdorf
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H6} Pichelsdorf

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

StA Berlin-Spandau 1931-S51

Marriage
Death