Frida Else Emma Kuchenbecker, 1882

Name
Frida Else Emma /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frida Else Emma
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frida Else Emma /Oberstein/
Birth
December 12, 1882 34 36
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Näherin
Death of a paternal grandfather
before May 1, 1900 (aged 17 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Text:

Familiendatenbank Cammin (Kreis)

Death of a paternal grandmother
before May 1, 1900 (aged 17 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Text:

Familiendatenbank Cammin (Kreis)

Marriage
October 1, 1910 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H1092} Berlin XII b

Family residence
1910 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Bredowstr. 27
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
May 12, 1928 (aged 45 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht Breslau

Death of a father
Family with parents
father
1848
Birth: June 15, 1848
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1873Stettin
17 months
elder brother
18741875
Birth: August 15, 1874 26 27
Death: about March 1875Stettin
2 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
1882
Birth: December 12, 1882 34 36 Stettin
Family with Walter Julius Anselmus Oberstein
ex-husband
1887
Birth: August 27, 1887Wartenburg
herself
1882
Birth: December 12, 1882 34 36 Stettin
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1910Berlin
Divorce DivorceMay 12, 1928Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H1092} Berlin XII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht Breslau

Marriage