Franziska Auguste Johanna Kuchenbecker, 1886

Name
Franziska Auguste Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Franziska Auguste Johanna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Franziska Auguste Johanna /Ernst/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
August 26, 1886 26 26
Schildhorn
Latitude: 52.496 Longitude: 13.195
Address: Schildhorn, Kreis Teltow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1886-G10} Ruhleben

Birth of a brother
October 6, 1887 (aged 1 year)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Waldemarstraße 22, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1887-G2812} Berlin V a

Death of a brother
August 3, 1888 (aged 1 year) Age: 9 months 28 days
Schildhorn
Latitude: 52.496 Longitude: 13.195
Address: Schildhorn, Kreis Teltow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-S9} Ruhleben

Birth of a sister
January 5, 1892 (aged 5 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin SO, Reichenbergerstr. 145/146
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G88} Berlin V a

Marriage
October 8, 1910 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Lübars
Latitude: 52.617 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H11} Lübars-Waidmannslust

Residence
1910 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Lübars
Latitude: 52.617 Longitude: 13.367
Address: Berlin-Lübars, Weidmannstraße 14
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Werner Ernst {1944-G1} N51.483 Längengrad: E7.212
Marriage of a sister
June 12, 1913 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Lübars
Latitude: 52.617 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H8} Hermsdorf

Death of a father
June 16, 1917 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Das Königliche Klinikum
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S811} Berlin IX

Death of a sister
September 18, 1922 (aged 36 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: gencircles
Family with parents
father
18601917
Birth: March 15, 1860 74 9 Rosenberg (OPr)
Death: June 16, 1917Berlin
mother
1860
Birth: March 16, 1860Neu Schwalge
Marriage MarriageMarch 19, 1886Berlin-Mitte
5 months
herself
1886
Birth: August 26, 1886 26 26 Schildhorn
14 months
younger brother
18871888
Birth: October 6, 1887 27 27 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: August 3, 1888Schildhorn
4 years
younger sister
18921922
Birth: January 5, 1892 31 31 Berlin
Death: September 18, 1922Berlin
Family with Theodor Robert Martin Ernst
husband
1884
Birth: May 25, 1884Bad Grund
herself
1886
Birth: August 26, 1886 26 26 Schildhorn
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1910Berlin-Lübars
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1886-G10} Ruhleben

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H11} Lübars-Waidmannslust

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Werner Ernst {1944-G1} N51.483 Längengrad: E7.212

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Birth
Marriage