Berta Auguste Schewe, 18891930 (aged 40 years)

Name
Berta* Auguste /Schewe/
Given names
Berta Auguste
Surname
Schewe
Also known as
Berta* Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 1, 1889
Naß Glienke
Latitude: 53.583 Longitude: 16.833
Address: Naß Glienke, Kreis Neustettin;
Glinki Mokre, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Family residence
before 1910 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Gubener Str. 10
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 6, 1910 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H1289} Berlin VII c

Family residence
1930 (0 after death)
Berlin-Lichterfelde
Latitude: 52.433 Longitude: 13.308
Address: Königsberger Straße 23, Berlin-Lichterfelde
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 6, 1930 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Romintener Starße 35, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1930-S160} Berlin 7c

Family with Wilhelm Eduard Kuchenbecker
husband
18821945
Birth: May 7, 1882 40 32 Gönne
Death: June 14, 1945Berlin-Köpenick
herself
18891930
Birth: August 1, 1889Naß Glienke
Death: April 6, 1930Berlin-Friedrichshain
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1910Berlin-Friedrichshain
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H1289} Berlin VII c

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1930-S160} Berlin 7c

Marriage
Death