Berta Agnes Amalie Kuchenbecker, 1887

Name
Berta Agnes Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Berta Agnes Amalie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Berta Agnes Amalie /Grunwld/
Birth
November 13, 1887 27
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Aufwärterin
Death of a paternal grandfather
December 2, 1887 (aged 19 days) Age: 76 years 17 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Carl Wilhelm Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 32 years) — son
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1887-S40} Sparsee

Death of a paternal grandmother
November 20, 1901 (aged 14 years) Age: 65 years
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1901-S27} Sparsee

Marriage
April 15, 1910 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H320} Berlin VI

Residence
1910 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
May 13, 1941 (aged 53 years)
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1941-S8} Schönau

Family with parents
father
18601941
Birth: June 21, 1860 48 26 Sparsee
Death: May 13, 1941Groß Wittfelde
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1887
Birth: November 13, 1887 27 Groß Wittfelde
Family with Ernst Grunwald
husband
1883
Birth: November 25, 1883Allenstein
herself
1887
Birth: November 13, 1887 27 Groß Wittfelde
Marriage MarriageApril 15, 1910Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H320} Berlin VI

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage