Martha Marie Emilie Sube, 1887

Name
Martha Marie Emilie /Sube/
Given names
Martha Marie Emilie
Surname
Sube
Also known as
Martha Marie Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
June 7, 1887
Brenkenhofswalde
Latitude: 53.336 Longitude: 14.893
Address: Brenkenhofswalde, Kreis Greifenhagen; 73-108 Jęczydół, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
July 18, 1910 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H585} Berlin V a

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Residence
1910 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Address: Berlin-Wilmersdorf, Berliner Straße 145
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
June 25, 1935 (aged 48 years)
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Address: Gasteiner Staße 30, Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1935-S917} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Sohn, geboren am 16.10.1916 {1916-G483} Berlin 5a;

Sohn, geboren am 16.10.1916 {1916-G483} Berlin 5a;
Heirat am 7.12.1940 {1940-H3640} Berlin-Mitte

Family with Albert Franz Emil Kuchenbecker
husband
18861935
Birth: June 18, 1886 Karolinenhorst
Death: June 25, 1935Berlin-Wilmersdorf
herself
1887
Birth: June 7, 1887Brenkenhofswalde
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1910Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H585} Berlin V a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Sohn, geboren am 16.10.1916 {1916-G483} Berlin 5a;
Heirat am 7.12.1940 {1940-H3640} Berlin-Mitte

Marriage