Martha Maria Panknin, 18831954 (aged 70 years)

Name
Martha Maria /Panknin/
Given names
Martha Maria
Surname
Panknin
Also known as
Martha Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 19, 1883
Krummenfließ
Latitude: 53.486 Longitude: 17.001
Marriage
Birth of a son
February 7, 1906 (aged 22 years)
Gelsenkirchen
Latitude: 51.512 Longitude: 7.093
Death of a husband
January 23, 1954 (aged 70 years)
Alverdissen
Latitude: 52.032 Longitude: 9.126
Death
June 12, 1954 (aged 70 years)
Alverdissen
Latitude: 52.032 Longitude: 9.126
Family with Hermann Theodor Kuchenbecker
husband
18771954
Birth: February 26, 1877 Krummenfließ
Death: January 23, 1954Alverdissen
herself
18831954
Birth: August 19, 1883Krummenfließ
Death: June 12, 1954Alverdissen
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1905
9 months
son
1906
Birth: February 7, 1906 28 22 Gelsenkirchen
Death: Lemgo
Birth