Ida Anna Auguste Schmidt, 18811968 (aged 86 years)

Name
Ida Anna Auguste /Schmidt/
Given names
Ida Anna Auguste
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Ida Anna Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 23, 1881
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 19, 1910 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H666} Berlin VIII

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1910 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Wörtherstraße 22
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 3, 1968 (aged 86 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1968-S568} Berlin-Tiergarten

Family with Max Hermann Paul Kuchenbecker
husband
1884
Birth: April 9, 1884 22 Köslin
herself
18811968
Birth: December 23, 1881Köslin
Death: April 3, 1968Berlin-Tiergarten
Marriage MarriageAugust 19, 1910Berlin-Friedrichshain
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H666} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1968-S568} Berlin-Tiergarten

Marriage