Johanne Hermine Marie Fugen, 18971959 (aged 62 years)

Name
Johanne Hermine Marie /Fugen/
Given names
Johanne Hermine Marie
Surname
Fugen
Also known as
Johanne Hermine Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 3, 1897
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Mariannenstraße 2, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1879-G1619} Berlin Va

Note: Vater: Carl Eduard August Fugen

Vater: Carl Eduard August Fugen
Mutter: Marie Charlotte Ottilie Fugen ge. Fenslein

Marriage
September 30, 1910 (aged 13 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H864} Berlin X a

Occupation
Näherin
Residence
1910 (aged 12 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Schönhauser Allee 186a
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
before August 15, 1953 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Swinemünder Straße 69, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
August 15, 1953 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Tegeler Weg 28/33, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause: schwerer Herzmuskelschaden, Vorsteherdrüsenvergrößerung, Herz- und Kreislaufversagen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1953-S2351} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Death
December 17, 1959 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

StA Berlin-Reinickendorf 1959-S2939

Family with Joseph Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
18791953
Birth: February 28, 1879 29 22 Damerau (Flatow)
Death: August 15, 1953Berlin-Charlottenburg
herself
18971959
Birth: April 3, 1897Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: December 17, 1959Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1910Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1879-G1619} Berlin Va

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H864} Berlin X a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

StA Berlin-Reinickendorf 1959-S2939

Birth

Vater: Carl Eduard August Fugen
Mutter: Marie Charlotte Ottilie Fugen ge. Fenslein

Birth
Marriage