Auguste Krüger

Name
Auguste /Krüger/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
July 18, 1888
Herzberg
Latitude: 52.216 Longitude: 14.117
Address: Herzberg, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1910
Merz
Latitude: 52.199 Longitude: 14.344
Address: Merz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow (15848 Ragow-Merz)
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H923} Berlin VIII

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin