Marie Emilie Ernestine Kuchenbecker, 1888

Name
Marie Emilie Ernestine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Emilie Ernestine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Emilie Ernestine /Niche/
Birth
July 18, 1888
Herzberg
Latitude: 52.216 Longitude: 14.117
Address: Herzberg, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 12, 1910 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H923} Berlin VIII

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Residence
1910 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Alexanderstraße 26
Source: StA Berlin
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1888
Birth: July 18, 1888 Herzberg
Family with Emil Wilhelm Niche
husband
1882
Birth: June 19, 1882Kielczewo
herself
1888
Birth: July 18, 1888 Herzberg
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1910Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H923} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage