Wanda Selma Olga Schulz, 1891

Name
Wanda Selma Olga /Schulz/
Given names
Wanda Selma Olga
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Wanda Selma Olga /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Wanda Selma Olga /Becker/
Birth
April 29, 1891
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G1721} Berlin 4

Note: Heirat am 19.6.1940 {1940-H1865} Prenzlauer Berg
Occupation
Verkäuferin
Residence
1910 (aged 18 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Jablonskistraße 18
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
July 8, 1911 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-G1429} Berlin-Neukölln I

Death of a daughter
August 3, 1942 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Cause: Kindbettfieber nach Fehlgeburt, Lungenentzündung, Kreislaufversagen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1942-S4512} Berlin-Wedding

Death of a husband
March 9, 1951 (aged 59 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Christburger Straße 6, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Kranzaderverkalkung, Angina pectoris
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1951-S624} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Family with Carl Wilhelm Paul Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
18861951
Birth: January 1, 1886 43 35 Liepenhof
Death: March 9, 1951Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
herself
daughter
19111942
Birth: July 8, 1911 25 20 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: August 3, 1942Berlin-Wedding
son
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G1721} Berlin 4

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

Heirat am 19.6.1940 {1940-H1865} Prenzlauer Berg