Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine Schütz, 18731945 (aged 72 years)

Name
Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine /Schütz/
Given names
Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine
Surname
Schütz
Also known as
Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 6, 1873
Lippehne
Latitude: 53.003 Longitude: 14.969
Address: Lippehne, Kreis Soldin
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater = Arbeiter Friedrich Robert Schütz, + Wuthnow, Kreis Soldin, Mutter = Auguste Ge. Kindermann , wohnhaft in Lippehne
Marriage
March 27, 1911 (aged 37 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-H189} Berlin VI

Family residence
1911 (aged 37 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Wusterhausener Straße 11
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Sohn {1913-G519} berlin-Lichterfelde

Sohn {1913-G519} berlin-Lichterfelde
Heirat {1941-H25} Herzfelde

Death
October 15, 1945 (aged 72 years)
Zepernick
Latitude: 52.654 Longitude: 13.543
Address: Platanenallee 3, Zepernick
Cause of death: Erschöpfung, Alterschwäche, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Zepernick
Text:

{1945-S300} Zepernick

Family with Paul Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
1884
Birth: March 31, 1884 Kasimirshof
herself
18731945
Birth: May 6, 1873Lippehne
Death: October 15, 1945Zepernick
Marriage MarriageMarch 27, 1911Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-H189} Berlin VI

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Zepernick
Text:

{1945-S300} Zepernick

Birth

Vater = Arbeiter Friedrich Robert Schütz, + Wuthnow, Kreis Soldin, Mutter = Auguste Ge. Kindermann , wohnhaft in Lippehne

Number of children

Sohn {1913-G519} berlin-Lichterfelde
Heirat {1941-H25} Herzfelde

Marriage
Death