Emma Helene Kuchenbecker, 1889

Name
Emma Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emma Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emma Helene /Köhler/
Birth
January 9, 1889 41 35
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Junkerstraße 4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1889-G6} Neustettin

Occupation
Kassiererin
Birth of a sister
February 3, 1892 (aged 3 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1892-G22} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 25, 1894 (aged 5 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Kösliner Straße 2
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1894-G56} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 28, 1899 (aged 10 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1899-G76} Neustettin

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H253} Berlin VII b

Death of a brother
November 20, 1902 (aged 13 years) Age: 17 years 6 months
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1902-S215} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
March 18, 1904 (aged 15 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1904-S61} Neustettin

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H399} Berlin XI

Marriage of a sister
May 6, 1905 (aged 16 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H431} Berlin XII b

Marriage
November 15, 1912 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H1098} Berlin XIII b

Residence
1912 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin-Gesundbrunnen, Reinickendorfer Straße 11
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
February 15, 1913 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H81} Berlin I, II

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H15} Berlin-Mitte

Death of a mother
April 7, 1923 (aged 34 years) Age: 68
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Senstraße 13
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1923-S70} Neustettin

Death of a father
February 8, 1927 (aged 38 years) Age: 78
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: im Krankenhaus des Vaterländischen Frauenvereins gestorben
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1927-S27} Neustettin

Note: wohnhaft Neustettin, Senstraße 13
Divorce
June 17, 1931 (aged 42 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Landgericht III Berlin, 26R_2191/30/27
Death of a sister
1936 (aged 46 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Rud.-Virchow-Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-S394} Berlin

Family with parents
father
18481927
Birth: about 1848 Trestin
Death: February 8, 1927Neustettin
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1873Wulflatzke
9 months
elder sister
1874
Birth: August 4, 1874 26 20 Neustettin
23 months
elder sister
1876
Birth: June 16, 1876 28 22 Neustettin
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18781936
Birth: May 22, 1878 30 24 Neustettin
Death: 1936Berlin
2 years
elder brother
18801886
Birth: July 28, 1880 32 26 Neustettin
Death: November 16, 1886Neustettin
2 years
elder sister
18821887
Birth: November 16, 1882 34 28 Neustettin
Death: September 14, 1887Neustettin
3 years
elder brother
18851902
Birth: May 3, 1885 37 31 Neustettin
Death: November 20, 1902Neustettin
4 years
herself
1889
Birth: January 9, 1889 41 35 Neustettin
3 years
younger sister
1892
Birth: February 3, 1892 44 38 Neustettin
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
1899
Birth: February 28, 1899 51 45 Neustettin
5 years
younger sister
Family with August Friedrich Köhler
ex-husband
1885
Birth: June 19, 1885Burg (Spreewald)
herself
1889
Birth: January 9, 1889 41 35 Neustettin
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1912Berlin
Divorce DivorceJune 17, 1931Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1889-G6} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H1098} Berlin XIII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce

Landgericht III Berlin, 26R_2191/30/27

Birth
Marriage