Amanda Hulda Johanne Kuchenbecker, 18901957 (aged 67 years)

Name
Amanda Hulda* Johanne /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Amanda Hulda Johanne
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Amanda Hulda* Johanne /Pührer/
Birth
July 3, 1890 32 30
Bergland (Kurow)
Latitude: 54.04 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kurow-Bergland, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1890-G20} Ubedel

76-020, Ubiedrze, Polen
54.018, 16.530

Occupation
Verkäuferin
Birth of a brother
November 28, 1891 (aged 1 year)
Grünhof
Latitude: 53.334 Longitude: 16.099
Address: Grünhof, Kreis Bublitz; Zacisze, Polen
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1891-G48} Ubedel

Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1892 (aged 1 year)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a brother
February 11, 1894 (aged 3 years)
Kurow
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 16.577
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1894-G6} Kurow

Death of a brother
May 13, 1894 (aged 3 years) Age: 3 months 2 days
Kurow
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 16.577
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1894-S11} Kurow

Birth of a sister
November 29, 1895 (aged 5 years)
Kurow
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 16.577
Address: Kurow, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1895-G45} Kurow

Birth of a sister
January 27, 1898 (aged 7 years)
Kurow
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 16.577
Address: Kurow, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1898-G6} Kurow

Death of a father
January 16, 1899 (aged 8 years) Age: 39 years
Kurow
Latitude: 54.036 Longitude: 16.577
Address: Kurow, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1899-S1} Kurow

Family residence
before 1912 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Rastenburger Straße 16
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
November 12, 1912 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H1166} Berlin VIII

Death of a mother
Death
December 16, 1957 (aged 67 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1957-S2642} Mitte

Family with parents
father
18581899
Birth: March 14, 1858 Gust
Death: January 16, 1899Kurow
mother
1859
Birth: November 21, 1859Schofhütten
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 31, 1883Kussow
Marriage Marriage
3 months
elder brother
13 months
elder sister
18841888
Birth: December 6, 1884 26 25 Wurchow
Death: September 24, 1888Bergland (Kurow)
23 months
elder sister
18861888
Birth: October 19, 1886 28 26 Zechendorf
Death: September 27, 1888Bergland (Kurow)
19 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
18901957
Birth: July 3, 1890 32 30 Bergland (Kurow)
Death: December 16, 1957Berlin-Mitte
17 months
younger brother
1891
Birth: November 28, 1891 33 32 Grünhof
2 years
younger brother
18941894
Birth: February 11, 1894 35 34 Kurow
Death: May 13, 1894Kurow
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Ernst Otto Pührer
husband
1883
Birth: October 20, 1883Lengenfeld (Voigtland)
herself
18901957
Birth: July 3, 1890 32 30 Bergland (Kurow)
Death: December 16, 1957Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1912Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Kurow
Text:

{1890-G20} Ubedel

76-020, Ubiedrze, Polen
54.018, 16.530

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H1166} Berlin VIII

Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1957-S2642} Mitte

Birth
Marriage