Helene Luise Kuchenbecker, 18871953 (aged 66 years)

Name
Helene Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Helene Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Helene Luise /Selchow/
Birth
May 20, 1887 17
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Marriage of a sister
September 13, 1906 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H348} Spandau

Marriage of parents
Note: aufgrund des Antrages vom 11.09.1907 als Ehefrau und Miteigentümerin von Drensch Nr. 33 eingetragen am 14.09.1907
Marriage
June 29, 1912 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H341} Spandau

Family residence
1912 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Weißenburger Straße 19
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a maternal grandmother
April 7, 1926 (aged 38 years)
Swinemünde
Latitude: 53.91 Longitude: 14.248
Address: Mittelstraße 7, Swinemünde
Source: StA Swinemünde
Text:

{1926-S76} Swinemünde

Death
July 10, 1953 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Text:

Spandauer Volksblatt, 12.07.1953

Burial
July 15, 1953 (5 days after death)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, In den Kisseln
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1907
-25 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1884
Birth: October 4, 1884 14 Drensch
3 years
herself
18871953
Birth: May 20, 1887 17 Drensch
Death: July 10, 1953Berlin-Spandau
Family with Ernst Paul Selchow
husband
1888
Birth: August 31, 1888Grüneberg
herself
18871953
Birth: May 20, 1887 17 Drensch
Death: July 10, 1953Berlin-Spandau
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1912Berlin-Spandau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H341} Spandau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

Spandauer Volksblatt, 12.07.1953

Burial
Marriage