Johanna Albertine Zimmermann, 1858

Name
Johanna* Albertine /Zimmermann/
Given names
Johanna Albertine
Nickname
Anna
Surname
Zimmermann
Also known as
Johanna* Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 29, 1858
Friedrichshof/Schlochau
Latitude: 53.697 Longitude: 17.261
Address: Friedrichshof, Kreis Schlochau; 77-300 Dobojewo, Gmina Człuchów, Polen
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

{1884-H6} Stegers

Note: unsichere Ortslage; die Identität von Friedrichshof mit Dobojewo ist eine Annahme.
Marriage
January 27, 1884 (aged 25 years)
Stegers
Latitude: 53.758 Longitude: 17.108
Address: Stegers, Kreis Schlochau: 77-304 Rzeczenica, Polen
Witness: Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 30 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

{1884-H6} Stegers

Birth of a son
November 13, 1885 (aged 27 years)
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Förstenau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1894 (aged 35 years)
Stegersmühle
Latitude: 53.75 Longitude: 17.179
Address: Stegersmühle, Kreis Schlochau; 77-304 Rzeczenica, Polen
Source: StA Stegers
Birth of a daughter
calculated November 7, 1899 (aged 41 years)
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Förstenau, Kreis Schlochau
Family residence
1900 (aged 41 years)
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Förstenau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1900-S22} Förstenau

Birth of a daughter
calculated May 3, 1900 (aged 41 years)
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Förstenau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1902-S5} Förstenau

Death of a daughter
December 22, 1900 (aged 42 years) Age: 1 year 45 days
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Förstenau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1900-S22} Förstenau

Death of a daughter
February 3, 1902 (aged 43 years) Age: 3 years 9 months
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1902-S5} Förstenau

Family residence
1912 (aged 53 years)
Stolzenfelde
Latitude: 53.713 Longitude: 17.262
Address: Stolzenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; 77-300 Stołczno, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
October 2, 1912 (aged 54 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H523} Spandau

Death of a husband
December 30, 1917 (aged 59 years)
Kramsk
Latitude: 53.702 Longitude: 17.226
Address: Kramsk (Krampsko, Krąmpsk, Kramsk), Kreis Schlochau; 77-300, Krepps, Powiat: Człuchów, Wojewodschaft Pommern, Polen
Text:

{1917-S16} Stolzenfelde

Family with August Christoph Kuchenbecker
husband
18591917
Birth: December 18, 1859 Förstenau
Death: December 30, 1917Kramsk
herself
1858
Birth: August 29, 1858Friedrichshof/Schlochau
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1884Stegers
22 months
son
1885
Birth: November 13, 1885 25 27 Förstenau
Death:
14 years
daughter
18991900
Birth: calculated November 7, 1899 39 41 Förstenau
Death: December 22, 1900Förstenau
6 months
daughter
19001902
Birth: calculated May 3, 1900 40 41 Förstenau
Death: February 3, 1902Förstenau
Birth
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

{1884-H6} Stegers

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Stegers
Text:

{1884-H6} Stegers

Residence
Source: StA Stegers
Family residence
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1900-S22} Förstenau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

unsichere Ortslage; die Identität von Friedrichshof mit Dobojewo ist eine Annahme.

Marriage