Minna Alwine Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1892

Name
Minna Alwine Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Minna Alwine Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Minna Alwine Wilhelmine /Kosmann/
Also known as
Minna Alwine Wilhelmine /Schmidt/
Birth
January 17, 1892 42 37
Streitzig
Latitude: 53.717 Longitude: 16.634
Address: Streitzig, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1892-G13} Neustettin

Occupation
Wirtschafterin
Birth of a brother
October 2, 1895 (aged 3 years)
Streitzig
Latitude: 53.717 Longitude: 16.634
Address: Streitzig Abbau
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1895-G242} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
January 28, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1898-G9

Death of a sister
February 16, 1898 (aged 6 years) Age: 19 days
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1898-S3

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Hulda Kosmann geb. am 1.8.1912 {1912-G864} Berlin 7A

Hulda Kosmann geb. am 1.8.1912 {1912-G864} Berlin 7A
Heirat am 7.11.1940 {1940-H3362} Berlin-Mitte

Marriage of a half-brother
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1900-H14} Sparsee

Death of a paternal grandmother
1901 (aged 8 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee; Spore, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Marriage
January 5, 1912 (aged 19 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H8} Berlin VII a

Family residence
1912 (aged 19 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Langestraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
November 20, 1917 (aged 25 years) Age: 68 years 5 months
Hammerstein
Latitude: 53.684 Longitude: 16.938
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

StA Hammersteinn1917-S82

Death of a mother
January 24, 1919 (aged 27 years) Age: 64 years
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin-Mitte, Granseer Straße 8

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-S108} Berlin X a

Divorce
May 30, 1926 (aged 34 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht I Berlin

Note: Franz Kosmann hat am 17.12.1938 zum 2. Mal geheiratet {1938-H1970} Berlin-Mitte
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Hammerstein
Text:

{1932-H3} Hammerstein

Note: {1932-H3} Hammerstein
Marriage
October 3, 1936 (aged 44 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin X b 1936-H733

Family residence
1936 (aged 43 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Brunnenstraße 134, Berin
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
March 14, 1950 (aged 58 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Text:

Amtsgericht Berlin-Mitte _17 Ra. 442.50

Family with parents
father
18491917
Birth: June 9, 1849 19 21 Stepener Mühle
Death: November 20, 1917Hammerstein
mother
18551919
Birth: about 1855Lottin
Death: January 24, 1919Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1875Gellin
sister
elder sister
11 years
younger sister
18981898
Birth: January 28, 1898 48 43 Thurow
Death: February 16, 1898Thurow
-9 years
elder brother
1889
Birth: April 20, 1889 39 34 Streitzig
3 years
herself
1892
Birth: January 17, 1892 42 37 Streitzig
4 years
younger brother
1895
Birth: October 2, 1895 46 40 Streitzig
Death:
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
18551919
Birth: about 1855Lottin
Death: January 24, 1919Berlin-Mitte
half-brother
1875
Birth: January 9, 1875 20 Hütten
Family with Franz Kosmann
ex-husband
1824
Birth: August 2, 1824Kärnten
herself
1892
Birth: January 17, 1892 42 37 Streitzig
Marriage MarriageJanuary 5, 1912Berlin
Divorce DivorceMay 30, 1926Berlin
Family with Otto Willi Paul Schmidt
ex-husband
1896
Birth: February 17, 1896Anklam
herself
1892
Birth: January 17, 1892 42 37 Streitzig
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1936Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Divorce DivorceMarch 14, 1950Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1892-G13} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H8} Berlin VII a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht I Berlin

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin X b 1936-H733

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Text:

Amtsgericht Berlin-Mitte _17 Ra. 442.50

Divorce

Franz Kosmann hat am 17.12.1938 zum 2. Mal geheiratet {1938-H1970} Berlin-Mitte

Number of children

Hulda Kosmann geb. am 1.8.1912 {1912-G864} Berlin 7A
Heirat am 7.11.1940 {1940-H3362} Berlin-Mitte

Birth
Marriage
Marriage