Luise Koch, 1843

Luise Koch
Name
Luise /Koch/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Koch
Also known as
Luise /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
about 1843
Marriage
May 23, 1865 (aged 22 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a son
March 26, 1868 (aged 25 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
February 16, 1870 (aged 27 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Address: Wohnort des Vaters
Source: KB Köln
Baptism of a daughter
March 4, 1870 (aged 27 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: KB Köln
Text:

KB Militärgemeinde Köln 1896-H8

Birth of a son
July 17, 1871 (aged 28 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
May 4, 1896 (aged 53 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a grandson
after May 4, 1896 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Source: KB Köln
Text:

{1896-H70} Köln-Lindenthal

Marriage of a daughter
Address: Garnisonkirche in Köln
Source: KB Köln
Text:

[1896-H8] Köln-Lindenthal

Patin
Taufe von Fritz Gustav Karl Schneider
September 6, 1899 (aged 56 years)
Trier
Latitude: 49.754 Longitude: 6.646
Source: KB Trier
Text:

[1899-G15] Trier

Birth of a granddaughter
about 1900 (aged 57 years)
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a granddaughter
March 8, 1901 (aged 58 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Düwiger
Birth of a granddaughter
June 10, 1904 (aged 61 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a grandson
about 1914 (aged 71 years)
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Family residence
1919 (aged 76 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1676} Berlin XII b

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H439} Berlin XII b

Death of a son
February 19, 1933 (aged 90 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Lessingstraße 46, Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIa 1933-S299

Death of a daughter
December 4, 1945 (aged 102 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Sophie-Charlotten-Straße 115, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause: Oberschenkelhalsbruch, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Charlottenburg 1945-S7922

Note: Anzeigender = Städtisches Bürgerhaus
Death
yes
Family with Friedrich Gotthilf Kuchenbäcker
husband
Friedrich Gotthilf Kuchenbäcker
1838
Birth: about 1838 38 Greifenhagen
herself
Luise Koch
1843
Birth: about 1843
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1865Greifenhagen
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
18701945
Birth: February 16, 1870 32 27 Greifenhagen
Death: December 4, 1945Berlin-Charlottenburg
17 months
son
18711933
Birth: July 17, 1871 33 28 Greifenhagen
Death: February 19, 1933Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Birth
Marriage
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Patin
Source: KB Trier
Text:

[1899-G15] Trier

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Media object
Luise Koch
Luise Koch