Charlotte Elfriede Dittrich, 1889

Name
Charlotte Elfriede /Dittrich/
Given names
Charlotte Elfriede
Surname
Dittrich
Also known as
Charlotte Elfriede /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Charlotte Elfride
Birth
August 5, 1889
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
September 7, 1912 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H857} Berlin XIII b

Residence
1912 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Amsterdamer Straße 26
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
September 30, 192908:00 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Bethanienufer (Bethaniendamm) 10, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Cause: tot aufgefunden
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-S924} Berlin 5a

Family with Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker
husband
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
herself
1889
Birth: August 5, 1889Berlin
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1912Berlin
Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker + Johanne Luise Pauline Pohle
husband
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
husband’s ex-wife
1877
Birth: August 10, 1877Mosau
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1900Berlin
Divorce DivorceJune 21, 1912Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H857} Berlin XIII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Charlotte Elfride

Marriage