Anna Grzÿwa, 18891961 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna /Grzÿwa/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Grzÿwa
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Note: im Sterberegister des Ehemannes = Grzyba
Birth
July 23, 1889
Laßwitz
Latitude: 50.333 Longitude: 17.701
Address: Laßwitz, Kreis Neustadt, Oberschlesien; Laskowice, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
November 1, 1913 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H1350} Berlin XII b

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Family residence
1913 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Beusselstraße 69
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
December 1, 1945 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Belle-Alliance-Straße (Mehringdamm) 62, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht, Hertschwäche, Herzstillstand
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S13646} Berlin-Kreuzberg

Death
November 21, 1961 (aged 72 years)
Wehen
Latitude: 50.156 Longitude: 8.185
Address: Wehen (taunustein), Untertaunuskreis
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1961-S14} Wehen

Family with Max Franz Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
18871945
Birth: December 9, 1887 32 34 Neustettin
Death: December 1, 1945Berlin-Kreuzberg
herself
18891961
Birth: July 23, 1889Laßwitz
Death: November 21, 1961Wehen
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1913Berlin-Tiergarten
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H1350} Berlin XII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1961-S14} Wehen

Name

im Sterberegister des Ehemannes = Grzyba

Marriage