Bertha Mathilde Emilie Kuchenbecker, 1876

Name
Bertha Mathilde Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Bertha Mathilde Emilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Bertha Mathilde Emilie /Rademann/
Birth
January 23, 1876 33 25
Marienthron
Latitude: 53.686 Longitude: 16.682
Address: Marienthron, Kreis Neustettin; Świątki, Szczecinek, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1876-G3

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Death of a paternal grandmother
February 16, 1876 (aged 24 days)
Dummerfitz
Latitude: 53.604 Longitude: 16.522
Address: Dummerfitz, Kreis Neustettin; PL 78-446 Dąbrowica, Polen
Source: StA Soltnitz
Source: StA Dummerfitz
Text:

StA Dummerfitz 1876-S7

Birth of a sister
July 3, 1878 (aged 2 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1878-G134} Neustettin

Death of a paternal grandfather
1878 (aged 1 year)
Dummerfitz
Latitude: 53.604 Longitude: 16.522
Address: Dummerfitz, Kreis Neustettin; PL 78-446 Dąbrowica, Polen
Source: StA Soltnitz
Source: StA Dummerfitz
Text:

StA Dummerfitz 1878-S21

Death of a sister
March 5, 1880 (aged 4 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1880-S39} Neustettin

Birth of a brother
November 6, 1880 (aged 4 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1880-G303} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
July 4, 1883 (aged 7 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Address: Thurow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1883-G26

Birth of a brother
January 1, 1886 (aged 9 years)
Liepenhof
Latitude: 53.67 Longitude: 16.694
Address: Liepenhof, Kreis Neustettin; Lipnica, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1886-G1} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 7, 1888 (aged 12 years)
Liepenhof
Latitude: 53.67 Longitude: 16.694
Address: Liepenhof, Kreis Neustettin; Lipnica, Polen
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1888-G38

Death of a sister
September 1, 1889 (aged 13 years) Age: 1 3/4 years
Liepenhof
Latitude: 53.67 Longitude: 16.694
Address: Liepenhof, Kreis Neustettin; Lipnica, Polen
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1889-S146

Birth of a brother
June 26, 1890 (aged 14 years)
Liepenhof
Latitude: 53.67 Longitude: 16.694
Address: Liepenhof, Kreis Neustettin; Lipnica, Polen
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1890-G187} Neustettin

Birth of a brother
October 1, 1897 (aged 21 years)
Galow
Latitude: 53.751 Longitude: 16.696
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1897-G52} Sparsee

Death of a brother
November 25, 1905 (aged 29 years) Age: 8 years 1 month 24 days
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1905-S36

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H98} Berlin XIII a

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H100} Berlin XIII a

Death of a mother
October 29, 1909 (aged 33 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1909-S49

Note: zuletzt wohnhaft zu Berlin im Krankenhaus Moabit
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-H927} Berlin VIII

Marriage
March 14, 1913 (aged 37 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Witness: Friedrich Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 70 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H147} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1913 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin, Badstr. 42-43
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
before 1917 (aged 40 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
November 25, 1917 (aged 41 years) Age: 37 years
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Berlin-Moabit, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S3369} Berlin XII b

Death of a husband
May 28, 1943 (aged 67 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1943-S3055} Berlin-Wedding

Death of a brother
March 9, 1951 (aged 75 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Christburger Straße 6, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Kranzaderverkalkung, Angina pectoris
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1951-S624} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Death of a brother
January 29, 1953 (aged 77 years)
Berlin-Grunewald
Latitude: 52.483 Longitude: 13.267
Address: Schwedlerstraße 4/6, Berlin-Grunewald
Cause: offene Lungentuberkulose, Magenleiden, (Carcinomverdacht)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1953-S232} Wilmersdorf

Family with parents
father
18421917
Birth: July 23, 1842 40 Groß Küdde
Death: before 1917Groß Küdde
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 18, 1870Hütten
6 years
herself
1876
Birth: January 23, 1876 33 25 Marienthron
5 years
younger brother
18801917
Birth: November 6, 1880 38 30 Neustettin
Death: November 25, 1917Berlin-Moabit
-7 years
elder brother
18731953
Birth: December 28, 1873 31 23 Marienthron
Death: January 29, 1953Berlin-Grunewald
5 years
younger sister
18781880
Birth: July 3, 1878 35 28 Neustettin
Death: March 5, 1880Neustettin
5 years
younger sister
1883
Birth: July 4, 1883 40 33 Thurow
3 years
younger brother
18861951
Birth: January 1, 1886 43 35 Liepenhof
Death: March 9, 1951Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
2 years
younger sister
18881889
Birth: February 7, 1888 45 38 Liepenhof
Death: September 1, 1889Liepenhof
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
18971905
Birth: October 1, 1897 55 47 Galow
Death: November 25, 1905Soltnitz
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav Rademann
husband
18661943
Birth: February 25, 1866Danewitz
Death: May 28, 1943Berlin-Wedding
herself
1876
Birth: January 23, 1876 33 25 Marienthron
Marriage MarriageMarch 14, 1913Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1876-G3

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H147} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage