Maria Dorothee Auguste Krause, 1919

Name
Maria Dorothee Auguste* /Krause/
Given names
Maria Dorothee Auguste
Surname
Krause
Also known as
Maria Dorothee Auguste* /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Marie Dorothee Auguste;

auch Marie Dorothee Auguste;
in der Sterbeurkunde des Sohnes: Dorothea Martha Auguste geborene Krause

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 7, 1885
Vehlefanz
Latitude: 52.7 Longitude: 13.1
Address: Vehlefanz, Kreis Osthavelland
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
October 11, 1899
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Müllerstr. 56/57 a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-S2638} Berlin XIII

Death
Residence
1913
Velten
Latitude: 52.683 Longitude: 13.183
Address: Velten, Kreis Ost-Havelland
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H367} Berlin IX

Death
before 1919
Velten
Latitude: 52.683 Longitude: 13.183
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Friedrich Karl Kuchenbecker
husband
18501899
Birth: about 1850 Oranienburg
Death: October 11, 1899Berlin
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18851920
Birth: March 7, 1885 35 Vehlefanz
Death: January 30, 1920Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Marie Dorothee Auguste;
in der Sterbeurkunde des Sohnes: Dorothea Martha Auguste geborene Krause