Wilhelmine Bertha Zander, 1859

Name
Wilhelmine Bertha* /Zander/
Given names
Wilhelmine Bertha
Surname
Zander
Also known as
Wilhelmine Bertha* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1859
Groß Volz
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.926
Address: Groß Volz; Wołcza Wielka, Polen
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1875-H6} Groß Volz

Note: Eltern: Maurer Friedrich Zander und Johanne Reinke in Groß Volz
Marriage
November 12, 1875 (aged 16 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 16
Groß Volz
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.926
Address: Groß Volz; Wołcza Wielka, Polen
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1875-H6} Groß Volz

Note: Trauzeugen:

Trauzeugen:
- Kutscher August Kieper, 31 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Groß Volz
- Arbeiter Albert Burzlaff, 24 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Groß Volz

Birth of a daughter
September 1, 1876 (aged 17 years)
Wocknin
Latitude: 54.034 Longitude: 17.038
Address: Wocknin, Kreis Rummelsburg
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1911-H3} Rummelsburg

Birth of a daughter
May 27, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Selberg B
Latitude: 54.06 Longitude: 16.777
Address: Biall, Selberg B, Kreis Rummelsburg; 76-012 Nowy Żelibórz, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
July 14, 1883 (aged 24 years)
Selberg
Latitude: 54.072 Longitude: 16.783
Address: Selberg (Sellberg), Kreis Schlawe; Stary Żelibórz, Polen
Birth of a daughter
July 20, 1885 (aged 26 years)
Selberg B
Latitude: 54.06 Longitude: 16.777
Address: Selberg B, Kreis Rummelsburg; 76-012 Nowy Żelibórz, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1911 (aged 52 years)
Selberg A
Latitude: 54.072 Longitude: 16.783
Address: Selberg A (Sellberg), Kreis Schlawe; Stary Żelibórz, Polen
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Marriage of a daughter
January 20, 1911 (aged 52 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1911-H3} Rummelsburg

Note: Braut war die Witwe Reinke
Family residence
1913 (aged 54 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H552} Lichtenberg I

Marriage of a daughter
October 11, 1914 (aged 55 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1388} Berlin XII b

Family residence
1916 (aged 57 years)
Schlawe
Latitude: 54.35 Longitude: 16.667
Address: Schlawe, Pommern; Sławno, Powiat Sławieński, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Tod des Sohnes

Death of a son
September 22, 1916 (aged 57 years) Age: 33 years 2 months 8 days
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Cause: Leuchtgasvergiftung, tot aufgefunden
Address: Berlin-Wilmersdorf, Badensche Straße 20
Text:

tödlich verunglückt, veröffentlicht 26.10.1916

Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1916-S43] Berlin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-S1290} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Note: Todesmeldung durch Gericht der Inspektion IV der immobilen Gardeinfanterie
Burial of a son
September 28, 1916 (aged 57 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Hasenheide
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a husband
March 25, 1932 (aged 73 years)
Selberg A
Latitude: 54.072 Longitude: 16.783
Address: Selberg Krs. Schlawe
Informant: Walter Reinhold Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 37 years) — Relationship
Note: gemeldet von Landwirt Walter KUCHENBECKER
Family with Albert Heinrich Kuchenbäcker
husband
18491932
Birth: May 22, 1849 Fließhof
Death: March 25, 1932Selberg A
herself
1859
Birth: about 1859Groß Volz
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1875Groß Volz
10 months
daughter
1876
Birth: September 1, 1876 27 17 Wocknin
5 years
daughter
1881
Birth: May 27, 1881 32 22 Selberg B
2 years
son
18831916
Birth: July 14, 1883 34 24 Selberg
Death: September 22, 1916Berlin-Wilmersdorf
2 years
daughter
1885
Birth: July 20, 1885 36 26 Selberg B
Birth
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1875-H6} Groß Volz

Marriage
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1875-H6} Groß Volz

Family residence
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Tod des Sohnes

Birth

Eltern: Maurer Friedrich Zander und Johanne Reinke in Groß Volz

Marriage

Trauzeugen:
- Kutscher August Kieper, 31 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Groß Volz
- Arbeiter Albert Burzlaff, 24 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Groß Volz

Marriage