Martha Theresia Kuchenbecker, 1885

Name
Martha Theresia /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Theresia
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Theresia /Meschkat/
Birth
December 11, 1885 40 30
Peterswalde
Latitude: 53.572 Longitude: 17.072
Address: Peterswalde, Kreis Schlochau; Cierznie, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Stütze
Birth of a brother
December 23, 1887 (aged 2 years)
Peterswalde
Latitude: 53.572 Longitude: 17.072
Address: Peterswalde, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1887-G83} Peterswalde

Birth of a brother
May 1, 1892 (aged 6 years)
Peterswalde
Latitude: 53.572 Longitude: 17.072
Address: Peterswalde, Kreis Schlochau; Cierznie, Polen
Source: StA Dillenburg
Text:

{1917-H39} Dillenburg

Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1894 (aged 8 years)
Grünwalde
Latitude: 54.113 Longitude: 17.147
Address: Grünwalde, Kreis Rummelsburg; Role, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 20, 1894 (aged 8 years) Age: 70 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Frankfurter Allee 54
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-S349} Berlin VII b

Marriage of a brother
Address: Bromberg; Bydgoszcz, Woiwodschaft Kujawien-Pommern, Polen
Text:

Kasseler Sonntagsblatt, 08.07.1956

Marriage
October 4, 1913 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H577} Charlottenburg I

Note: Wilhelm Otto Meschkat zum 3. Mal geheiratet {1939-H56} Berlin-Bohnsdorf
Residence
1913 (aged 27 years)
Peterswalde
Latitude: 53.572 Longitude: 17.072
Address: Peterswalde, Kreis Schlochau; Cierznie, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
December 31, 1917 (aged 32 years)
Dillenburg
Latitude: 50.741 Longitude: 8.284
Source: StA Dillenburg
Text:

{1917-H39} Dillenburg

Marriage of a brother
October 4, 1920 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1178} Berlin XIII a

Death of a brother
before 1935 (aged 49 years)
Source: Ancestry
Death of a brother
March 3, 1942 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Nerdmarksraße 15, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Angina, Mundfäule, Herz- und Kreislaufschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1942-S567} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Death of a brother
March 27, 1957 (aged 71 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: 52.032 Longitude: 8.906
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
1845
Birth: March 30, 1845 21 Porst
Death:
mother
1855
Birth: February 2, 1855Drensch
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 28, 1874Fernheide
14 months
elder brother
18751957
Birth: October 11, 1875 30 20 Stegers
Death: March 27, 1957Lemgo
4 years
elder brother
6 years
herself
1885
Birth: December 11, 1885 40 30 Peterswalde
7 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: May 1, 1892 47 37 Peterswalde
-14 years
elder brother
10 years
younger brother
18871942
Birth: December 23, 1887 42 32 Peterswalde
Death: March 3, 1942Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Family with Wilhelm Otto Meschkat
husband
1886
Birth: November 6, 1886Tilsit
herself
1885
Birth: December 11, 1885 40 30 Peterswalde
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1913Berlin-Charlottenburg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H577} Charlottenburg I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage

Wilhelm Otto Meschkat zum 3. Mal geheiratet {1939-H56} Berlin-Bohnsdorf

Marriage