Caroline Wilhelmine Ehrmann, 18731956 (aged 83 years)

Karoline Wilhelmine Ehrmann
Name
Caroline Wilhelmine /Ehrmann/
Given names
Caroline Wilhelmine
Surname
Ehrmann
Also known as
Caroline Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Note: auch Karoline Wilhelmine
Birth
January 7, 1873
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Christening
January 19, 1873 (aged 12 days)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Marriage
May 4, 1896 (aged 23 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a son
after May 4, 1896 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1900 (aged 26 years)
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a daughter
March 8, 1901 (aged 28 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Düwiger
Birth of a daughter
June 10, 1904 (aged 31 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a son
about 1914 (aged 40 years)
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth of a granddaughter
June 10, 1925 (aged 52 years)
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: AF Düwiger
Death
March 5, 1956 (aged 83 years)
Family with Karl Gustav Kuchenbäcker
husband
herself
Karoline Wilhelmine Ehrmann
18731956
Birth: January 7, 1873Greifenhagen
Death: March 5, 1956
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1896Greifenhagen
son
5 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
19011997
Birth: March 8, 1901 32 28 Greifenhagen
Death: October 12, 1997Celle
3 years
daughter
Anna Elise Martha Kuchenbäcker
19041985
Birth: June 10, 1904 36 31 Greifenhagen
Death: February 23, 1985Berlin
4 years
daughter
6 years
son
Birth
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Christening
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Marriage
Source: AF Diesterhöft
Birth
Name

auch Karoline Wilhelmine

Media object
Karoline Wilhelmine Ehrmann
Karoline Wilhelmine Ehrmann