Elise Henriette Emilie Kuchenbecker, 1890

Name
Elise Henriette Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elise Henriette Emilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elise Henriette Emilie /Wrede/
Birth
May 8, 1890 38
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Address: Abbau Drensch, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Birth of a sister
April 4, 1895 (aged 4 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a sister
February 28, 1900 (aged 9 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: AF Stenzel
Death of a mother
before 1913 (aged 22 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Address: Abbau Drawehn
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 18, 1913 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H918} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1913 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Rosenheimer Straße 40, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
August 24, 1917 (aged 27 years) Age: 34 years 10 months
Bellicourt
Latitude: 49.961 Longitude: 3.232
Address: Bellicourt, Département Aisne, Region Hauts-de-France
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

StA Sydow 1917-S43

Marriage of a brother
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

Submitter : Brenda Lee (More) BALDWIN , 40221 95th Street Blue Earth Minnesota

Source: MyHeritage
Marriage of a sister
May 17, 1919 (aged 29 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H503} Berlin X b

Marriage of a sister
Address: Fairmont, West Virginia, USA
Source: AF Stenzel
Death of a sister
February 16, 1965 (aged 74 years)
Faribault
Latitude: 43.689 Longitude: -93.947
Source: AF Stenzel
Death of a brother
May 25, 1967 (aged 77 years)
Blue Earth
Latitude: 43.585 Longitude: -94.248
Address: 56013 Blue Earth, Faribault Co., MN
Source: Ancestry
Burial of a brother
1967 (aged 76 years)
Elmore
Latitude: 43.505 Longitude: -94.088
Address: Riverview Cemetery, Elmore, Faribault County (Faribault), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a father
Family with parents
father
1852
Birth: about 1852
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18861967
Birth: March 21, 1886 34 Drawehn
Death: May 25, 1967Blue Earth
4 years
herself
1890
Birth: May 8, 1890 38 Drensch
5 years
younger sister
1895
Birth: April 4, 1895 43 Drawehn
5 years
younger sister
19001965
Birth: February 28, 1900 48 Drawehn
Death: February 16, 1965Faribault
-18 years
elder brother
18821917
Birth: about October 1882 30 Drawehn
Death: August 24, 1917Bellicourt
Family with Friedrich Louis Karl Wrede
husband
1885
Birth: January 9, 1885Sonnewalde
herself
1890
Birth: May 8, 1890 38 Drensch
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1913Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H918} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage