Mathilde Hermine Helene Kuchenbecker, 1895

Name
Mathilde Hermine Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Mathilde Hermine Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Mathilde Hermine Helene /Jadzewski/
Birth
August 23, 1895 30 39
Bärenwalde
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.144
Address: Bärenwalde, Kreis Schlochau; Bińcze, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Death of a father
February 10, 1911 (aged 15 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Hamburger Straße 72
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-S133} Spandau

Note: die hiesige städtische Polizeiverwaltung teilte mit, dass Karl August Hermann Kuchenbecker in seiner Wohnung tot aufgefunden worden sei. Zuletzt wurde er am gleichen Tage vormittags um 10 Uhr gesehen.
Marriage
March 25, 1914 (aged 18 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H132} Spandau

Residence
1914 (aged 18 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Seegefelder Straße 66
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
February 13, 1932 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Frobenstraße 23, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1932-S143} Spandau 1

Note: Witwe
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Sohn, geboren {1914-G2617} Spandau

Sohn, geboren {1914-G2617} Spandau
Heirat {1940-H759} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Family with parents
father
18651911
Birth: about 1865 Thurow
Death: February 10, 1911Berlin-Spandau
mother
18551932
Birth: September 14, 1855Lossen
Death: February 13, 1932Berlin-Spandau
Marriage Marriage
herself
1895
Birth: August 23, 1895 30 39 Bärenwalde
Family with Alexander Jadzewski
husband
1887
Birth: February 12, 1887Neu Schwornigatz
herself
1895
Birth: August 23, 1895 30 39 Bärenwalde
Marriage MarriageMarch 25, 1914Berlin-Spandau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H132} Spandau

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Sohn, geboren {1914-G2617} Spandau
Heirat {1940-H759} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Marriage