Albertine Kopelke, 18551932 (aged 76 years)

Name
Albertine /Kopelke/
Given names
Albertine
Surname
Kopelke
Also known as
Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Kopelka
Birth
September 14, 1855
Lossen
Latitude: 53.523 Longitude: 19.772
Address: Lossen, Kreis Löbau, Westpreußen, 14-260 Losy, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
August 23, 1895 (aged 39 years)
Bärenwalde
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.144
Address: Bärenwalde, Kreis Schlochau; Bińcze, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
February 10, 1911 (aged 55 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Hamburger Straße 72
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-S133} Spandau

Note: die hiesige städtische Polizeiverwaltung teilte mit, dass Karl August Hermann Kuchenbecker in seiner Wohnung tot aufgefunden worden sei. Zuletzt wurde er am gleichen Tage vormittags um 10 Uhr gesehen.
Residence
1914 (aged 58 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Witwe
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H132} Spandau

Death
February 13, 1932 (aged 76 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Frobenstraße 23, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1932-S143} Spandau 1

Note: Witwe
Family with Carl August Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18651911
Birth: about 1865 Thurow
Death: February 10, 1911Berlin-Spandau
herself
18551932
Birth: September 14, 1855Lossen
Death: February 13, 1932Berlin-Spandau
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1895
Birth: August 23, 1895 30 39 Bärenwalde
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1932-S143} Spandau 1

Residence

Witwe

Name

auch Kopelka

Death

Witwe

Death