Luise Karoline Kuchenbecker, 1885

Name
Luise* Karoline /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Luise Karoline
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Luise* Karoline /Schmidt/
Birth
July 20, 1885 36 26
Selberg B
Latitude: 54.06 Longitude: 16.777
Address: Selberg B, Kreis Rummelsburg; 76-012 Nowy Żelibórz, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Geschäftsinhaberin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Marga Luise Berta, georen am 4.9.1913 in Friedrichshagen {1913-G174} Friedrichshagen
Marriage of a sister
January 20, 1911 (aged 25 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1911-H3} Rummelsburg

Note: Braut war die Witwe Reinke
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H552} Lichtenberg I

Marriage
October 11, 1914 (aged 29 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1388} Berlin XII b

Residence
1914 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin NW 21, Alt-Moabit 82 c
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
September 22, 1916 (aged 31 years) Age: 33 years 2 months 8 days
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Cause: Leuchtgasvergiftung, tot aufgefunden
Address: Berlin-Wilmersdorf, Badensche Straße 20
Text:

tödlich verunglückt, veröffentlicht 26.10.1916

Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1916-S43] Berlin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-S1290} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Note: Todesmeldung durch Gericht der Inspektion IV der immobilen Gardeinfanterie
Burial of a brother
September 28, 1916 (aged 31 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Hasenheide
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a father
March 25, 1932 (aged 46 years)
Selberg A
Latitude: 54.072 Longitude: 16.783
Address: Selberg Krs. Schlawe
Informant: Walter Reinhold Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 37 years) — Relationship
Note: gemeldet von Landwirt Walter KUCHENBECKER
Death of a husband
January 29, 1943 (aged 57 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1943-S610} Berlin-Wedding

Family with parents
father
18491932
Birth: May 22, 1849 Fließhof
Death: March 25, 1932Selberg A
mother
1859
Birth: about 1859Groß Volz
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1875Groß Volz
10 months
elder sister
1876
Birth: September 1, 1876 27 17 Wocknin
5 years
elder sister
1881
Birth: May 27, 1881 32 22 Selberg B
2 years
elder brother
18831916
Birth: July 14, 1883 34 24 Selberg
Death: September 22, 1916Berlin-Wilmersdorf
2 years
herself
1885
Birth: July 20, 1885 36 26 Selberg B
Family with Paul Hermann Schmidt
husband
18881943
Birth: March 27, 1888Berlin
Death: January 29, 1943Berlin-Wedding
herself
1885
Birth: July 20, 1885 36 26 Selberg B
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1914Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1388} Berlin XII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Marga Luise Berta, georen am 4.9.1913 in Friedrichshagen {1913-G174} Friedrichshagen

Marriage