Elsa Martha Marie Tunn, 1888

Name
Elsa* Martha Marie /Tunn/
Given names
Elsa Martha Marie
Surname
Tunn
Also known as
Elsa* Martha Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
November 8, 1888
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G3356} Berlin XI

Note: Vater: Johann Joachim Ludwig Tunn

Vater: Johann Joachim Ludwig Tunn
Mutter: Wilhelmine Tunn geb. Korzhalz

Occupation
Putzmacherin
Residence
1914 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Britz
Latitude: 52.444 Longitude: 13.434
Address: Berlin, Rambowstraße 19
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1951 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Adlershof
Latitude: 52.436 Longitude: 13.55
Address: Arndtstraße 52/54, Berlin-Adlershof
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
February 10, 1951 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Köpenick
Latitude: 52.443 Longitude: 13.582
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Berlin-Köpenick
Cause: Schlaganfall
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1951-S236} Berlin-Köpenick

Family with Otto Paul Franz Kuchenbecker
husband
18851951
Birth: November 22, 1885 46 Dolgen
Death: February 10, 1951Berlin-Köpenick
herself
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G3356} Berlin XI

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

Vater: Johann Joachim Ludwig Tunn
Mutter: Wilhelmine Tunn geb. Korzhalz

Birth