Alwine Albertine Kuchenbecker, 18881936 (aged 47 years)

Name
Alwine Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Alwine Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Alwine Albertine /Müller/
Birth
March 4, 1888 41 40
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1888-G32} Rummelsburg

Occupation
Arbeiterin (1905), Näherin (1914)
Birth of a sister
March 5, 1890 (aged 2 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1890-G35} Rummelsburg

Birth of a son
July 8, 1905 (aged 17 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Address: in der Wohnung des Vaters von Alwine Kuchenbecker
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1905-G92} Rummelsburg

Note: unehelich
Marriage
December 1, 1914 (aged 26 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1141} Berlin X b

Family residence
1914 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Lortzingstraße 40, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
November 1, 1917 (aged 29 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-H397} Schöneberg I

Death of a mother
January 22, 1922 (aged 33 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Informant: Grete Minna Kuchenbecker (aged 35 years) — daughter
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1922-S12

Residence
1925 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Wolliner Straße 31, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Death of a father
January 20, 1925 (aged 36 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Siechenhaus, Rummelsburg
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1925-S5

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1936-H28} Berlin-Schöneberg I

Death of a father
Death
1936 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1936-S899} Berlin-Friedenau

Family with parents
father
18471925
Birth: about 1847Neufeld
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18781887
Birth: September 7, 1878 31 30 Rummelsburg
Death: March 2, 1887Rummelsburg
19 months
elder sister
18801880
Birth: April 3, 1880 33 32 Rummelsburg
Death: June 6, 1880Rummelsburg
13 months
elder sister
18811888
Birth: April 22, 1881 34 33 Sedan
Death: February 9, 1888Rummelsburg
2 years
elder sister
1883
Birth: August 11, 1883 36 35 Sedan
3 years
elder sister
18861937
Birth: September 28, 1886 39 38 Rummelsburg
Death: February 2, 1937Berlin-Schöneberg
17 months
herself
18881936
Birth: March 4, 1888 41 40 Rummelsburg
Death: 1936Berlin-Friedenau
2 years
younger sister
Family with Josef Müller
husband
1881
Birth: May 29, 1881Troplowitz
herself
18881936
Birth: March 4, 1888 41 40 Rummelsburg
Death: 1936Berlin-Friedenau
Marriage MarriageDecember 1, 1914Berlin
… … + Alwine Albertine Kuchenbecker
herself
18881936
Birth: March 4, 1888 41 40 Rummelsburg
Death: 1936Berlin-Friedenau
son
1905
Birth: July 8, 1905 17 Rummelsburg
Death:
Birth
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1888-G32} Rummelsburg

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1141} Berlin X b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Death
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1936-S899} Berlin-Friedenau

Birth
Marriage