Maria Katharina Polkehn, 19172008 (aged 90 years)

'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
Name
Maria* Katharina /Polkehn/
Given names
Maria Katharina
Surname
Polkehn
Also known as
Maria* Katharina /Corinth/
Death of a father
February 9, 1917 (aged )
Kriwoschin
Latitude: 52.873 Longitude: 26.132
Address: Kriwoschin, Weißrussland: Kryvošyn, Belarus
Birth
October 12, 1917 30
Dorsten
Latitude: 51.656 Longitude: 6.964
Burial of a father
1917 (aged 0)
Kriwoschin
Latitude: 52.873 Longitude: 26.132
Address: Kirchhof Kriwoschin, Weißrussland: Kryvošyn, Belarus
Birth of a daughter
November 1, 1942 (aged 25 years)
Detmold
Latitude: 51.935 Longitude: 8.874
Death of a husband
May 4, 1987 (aged 69 years)
Dörentrup
Latitude: 52.04 Longitude: 9.001
Burial of a husband
May 11, 1987 (aged 69 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Cemetery: Barntrup
Address: Barntrup, Lippe, NRW, Germany
Marriage
February 10, 1989 (aged 71 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Death of a brother
April 5, 1989 (aged 71 years)
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Death of a brother
June 25, 1992 (aged 74 years)
Bad Pyrmont
Latitude: 51.986 Longitude: 9.252
Burial of a brother
June 29, 1992 (aged 74 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Death of a husband
April 24, 2001 (aged 83 years)
Kassel-Oberzwehren
Latitude: 51.272 Longitude: 9.45
Death of a mother
Death
April 27, 2008 (aged 90 years)
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Latitude: 51.875 Longitude: 8.948
Family with parents
father
Paul Polkehn
18871917
Birth: May 16, 1887 29 Berlin
Death: February 9, 1917Kriwoschin
mother
elder brother
19131989
Birth: December 20, 1913 26 Berlin
Death: April 5, 1989Hannover
15 months
elder brother
Rolf Polkehn
19151992
Birth: March 16, 1915 27 Berlin
Death: June 25, 1992Bad Pyrmont
3 years
herself
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
19172008
Birth: October 12, 1917 30 Dorsten
Death: April 27, 2008Horn-Bad Meinberg
Family with Franz August Otto Corinth
husband
Franz 'August' Otto Corinth
19111987
Birth: December 22, 1911 24 25 Kamen
Death: May 4, 1987Dörentrup
herself
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
19172008
Birth: October 12, 1917 30 Dorsten
Death: April 27, 2008Horn-Bad Meinberg
daughter
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25 Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster i.W.
daughter
Private
Family with Johannes Siebert
husband
19152001
Birth: February 11, 1915Kassel-Oberzwehren
Death: April 24, 2001Kassel-Oberzwehren
herself
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
19172008
Birth: October 12, 1917 30 Dorsten
Death: April 27, 2008Horn-Bad Meinberg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1989Kassel
Birth
Marriage
Death
Media object
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn