Luise Minna Maria Seeliger, 1888

Name
Luise Minna* Maria /Seeliger/
Given names
Luise Minna Maria
Surname
Seeliger
Also known as
Luise Minna* Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 7, 1888
Gellen
Latitude: 53.624 Longitude: 16.602
Address: Gellen, Kreis Neustettin; 78-446 Jeleń, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 2, 1914 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H496} Spandau

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Family residence
1914 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: 1914, Berlin-Spandau, Nauendorfer Straße 77 /
1928, Berlin-Spandau, Hohenzollernring 98c
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
February 22, 1928 (aged 39 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Hohenzollernring 98c, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Berlin-Spandau 1928-S206

Family with Franz Hermann Karl Kuchenbecker
husband
18871928
Birth: July 9, 1887 28 24 Soltnitz
Death: February 22, 1928Berlin-Spandau
herself
1888
Birth: April 7, 1888Gellen
Marriage MarriageAugust 2, 1914Berlin-Spandau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H496} Spandau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage