Anna Frida Höfner, 1898

Name
Anna* Frida /Höfner/
Given names
Anna Frida
Surname
Höfner
Also known as
Anna* Frida /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 27, 1898
Wurzen
Latitude: 51.367 Longitude: 12.733
Address: Wurzen, Kreis Grimma
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1915 (aged 16 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: 1915: Berlin, Stolpische Straße 4 (aktueller Name Paul-Robeson-Straße)
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
about October 1915 (aged 16 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a daughter
January 18, 1916 (aged 17 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Stolpische Straße 43
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-S90} Berlin X b

Death of a husband
April 5, 1939 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Lewaldstraße 1, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Lungen- und Kehlkopftuberkulose, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S618} Prenzlauer Berg

Family with Max Willi Reinhold Kuchenbecker
husband
18921939
Birth: November 18, 1892 22 25 Berlin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
herself
daughter
19151916
Birth: about October 1915 22 16 Berlin
Death: January 18, 1916Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin