Auguste Ernestine Luise Weißleder, 1880

Name
Auguste Ernestine Luise /Weißleder/
Given names
Auguste Ernestine Luise
Surname
Weißleder
Also known as
Auguste Ernestine Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 2, 1880
Ruhlsdorf
Latitude: 52.375 Longitude: 13.263
Address: Ruhlsdorf, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Ruhlsdorf
Text:

{1880-G8} Ruhlsdorf

Marriage
January 3, 1916 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H2} Neukölln II

Occupation
Lageristin, Arbeiterin (1927)
Residence
1916 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Berlin-Neukölln, Karlsgartenstr. 5
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
April 30, 1922 (aged 42 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H2} Neukölln II; Landgericht II Berlin

Marriage
May 7, 1927 (aged 47 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H220] Berlin IV a (Kreuzberg)

Residence
1927 (aged 46 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Ziethensztraße 37, Berlin-Neukölln
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
1933 (aged 52 years)
Berlin-Tempelhof
Latitude: 52.478 Longitude: 13.386
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1933-S699} Berlin-Tempelhof

Family with Karl Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
1885
Birth: January 28, 1885 39 Groß Karzenburg
herself
1880
Birth: April 2, 1880Ruhlsdorf
Marriage MarriageJanuary 3, 1916Berlin-Neukölln
Divorce DivorceApril 30, 1922Berlin
Family with Gustav Reinhold Albert Grohmann
husband
18731933
Birth: October 7, 1873Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: 1933Berlin-Tempelhof
herself
1880
Birth: April 2, 1880Ruhlsdorf
Marriage MarriageMay 7, 1927Berlin
Karl Kuchenbecker + Luise Marie Heidt
ex-husband
1885
Birth: January 28, 1885 39 Groß Karzenburg
ex-husband’s ex-wife
1890
Birth: March 20, 1890Groß Salze
Marriage MarriageApril 5, 1923Berlin-Charlottenburg
Divorce DivorceApril 24, 1930Berlin
Karl Kuchenbecker + Rosa Helene Maleszynski
ex-husband
1885
Birth: January 28, 1885 39 Groß Karzenburg
ex-husband’s wife
19021944
Birth: October 15, 1902Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: October 6, 1944Berlin-Neukölln
Marriage MarriageJanuary 6, 1943Berlin-Kreuzberg
ex-husband’s son
Gustav Reinhold Albert Grohmann + Maria Selina Krüger
husband
18731933
Birth: October 7, 1873Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: 1933Berlin-Tempelhof
husband’s wife
1887
Birth: February 3, 1887Danzig
Marriage Marriage1897Berlin-Schöneberg
Marriage Marriage1920Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Ruhlsdorf
Text:

{1880-G8} Ruhlsdorf

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H2} Neukölln II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H2} Neukölln II; Landgericht II Berlin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-H220] Berlin IV a (Kreuzberg)

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Marriage