Frida Johanna Emma Kuchenbecker, 18911917 (aged 26 years)

Name
Frida* Johanna Emma /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frida Johanna Emma
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frida* Johanna Emma /Sachtleben/
Note: auch Frieda; Frida Johanne Emma
Birth
January 4, 1891 38 33
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Prinzenallee 77, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G75} Berlin XIII

Occupation
Buchhalterin
Birth of a brother
December 11, 1892 (aged 1 year)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 77
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G3901} Berlin XIII

Note: 2.Ehe {1931-H496} Berlin
Birth of a sister
May 18, 1895 (aged 4 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 77
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G1787} Berlin XIII a

Birth of a brother
January 3, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 16
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G53} Berlin XIII

Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1911 (aged 19 years)
Rosow
Latitude: 53.307 Longitude: 14.39
Address: Rosow, Kreis Randow Uckermarck
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1911 (aged 19 years)
Rosow
Latitude: 53.307 Longitude: 14.39
Address: Rosow, Kreis Randow Uckermarck
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
June 23, 1911 (aged 20 years) Age: 58 years
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin N 20, Wiesenstr. 11
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-S808} Berlin XIII a

Marriage
March 25, 1916 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H176} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1916 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Wiesenstr. 11, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Death
March 30, 1917 (aged 26 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Karlstraße 28/30
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S675} Berlin XII a

Family with parents
father
18521911
Birth: September 23, 1852 Rosow
Death: June 23, 1911Berlin-Wedding
mother
18571924
Birth: February 13, 1857Neubrandenburg
Death: November 2, 1924Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageAugust 29, 1887Strelitz
11 months
elder sister
18881889
Birth: July 21, 1888 35 31 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: April 28, 1889Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
11 months
elder sister
19 months
herself
18911917
Birth: January 4, 1891 38 33 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: March 30, 1917Berlin
2 years
younger brother
18921935
Birth: December 11, 1892 40 35 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: July 24, 1935Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
3 years
younger sister
18951942
Birth: May 18, 1895 42 38 Berlin-Wedding
Death: February 21, 1942Berlin-Wedding
20 months
younger brother
18971923
Birth: January 3, 1897 44 39 Berlin-Wedding
Death: March 1, 1923Berlin-Mitte
Family with Friedrich Erich Otto Sachtleben
husband
1890
Birth: July 30, 1890Berlin
herself
18911917
Birth: January 4, 1891 38 33 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: March 30, 1917Berlin
Marriage MarriageMarch 25, 1916Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G75} Berlin XIII

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H176} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S675} Berlin XII a

Name

auch Frieda; Frida Johanne Emma

Birth
Marriage
Death