Berta Gerstmann, 1870

Name
Berta /Gerstmann/
Given names
Berta
Surname
Gerstmann
Also known as
Berta /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Berta /Schwark/
Birth
January 4, 1870
Schloss Gerdauen
Latitude: 54.364 Longitude: 21.31
Address: Schloss Gerdauen, Ostpreußen; Замок Гердауен
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 2, 1916 (aged 46 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H391} Berlin XII a

Residence
1916 (aged 45 years)
Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Latitude: 54.587 Longitude: 18.259
Address: Neustadt, Westpreußen
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Wilhelm Gustav Schwark
husband
1861
Birth: November 11, 1861Mockelkeim
herself
1870
Birth: January 4, 1870Schloss Gerdauen
Marriage MarriageDecember 2, 1916Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H391} Berlin XII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage