Minna Mathilde Peterson, 18681937 (aged 69 years)

Name
Minna* Mathilde /Peterson/
Given names
Minna Mathilde
Surname
Peterson
Also known as
Minna* Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Petersohn; vergleiche I2269
Birth
November 6, 1868
Rosenfelde
Latitude: 53.549 Longitude: 17.095
Address: Rosenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; 77-310 Rozwory, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
1889 (aged 20 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Schlochau; 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1889-H4} Barkenfelde

Birth of a son
February 25, 1890 (aged 21 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Neustettin
Citation details: E16.726
Text:

StA Thurow 1890-G10

Death of a son
April 5, 1890 (aged 21 years) Age: 6 weeks
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1890-S12

Birth of a daughter
November 25, 1891 (aged 23 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Address: Thurow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1891-G51

Birth of a son
January 25, 1894 (aged 25 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Adlig Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1894-G3

Family residence
1898 (aged 29 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Müllerstraße 66, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
December 5, 1898 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Müllerstraße 66
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G4269} Berlin XIII

Note: 2.Heirat {1928-H1367} Berlin VIII
Death of a husband
before 1916 (aged 47 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1916 (aged 47 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
September 11, 1916 (aged 47 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H535} Berlin XIII a

Marriage of a daughter
October 25, 1920 (aged 51 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1178} Berlin VII a

Marriage of a daughter
December 5, 1928 (aged 60 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-H1367} Berlin VIII

Residence
1937 (0 after death)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Lebuser Straße 6, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Death
November 15, 1937 (aged 69 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Lebuser Straße 6, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S399} Berlin 7a

Family with Hermann Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18681937
Birth: November 6, 1868Rosenfelde
Death: November 15, 1937Berlin-Friedrichshain
Marriage Marriage1889Barkenfelde
14 months
son
18901890
Birth: February 25, 1890 21 Thurow
Death: April 5, 1890Thurow
21 months
daughter
18911967
Birth: November 25, 1891 23 Thurow
Death: April 9, 1967Berlin-Reinickendorf
2 years
son
5 years
daughter
1898
Birth: December 5, 1898 30 Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1889-H4} Barkenfelde

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S399} Berlin 7a

Name

auch Petersohn; vergleiche I2269

Death