Anna Mathilde Kuchenbecker, 18911967 (aged 75 years)

Name
Anna* Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Mathilde
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna* Mathilde /Lübke/
Birth
November 25, 1891 23
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Address: Thurow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1891-G51

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a brother
January 25, 1894 (aged 2 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Adlig Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1894-G3

Birth of a sister
December 5, 1898 (aged 7 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Müllerstraße 66
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G4269} Berlin XIII

Note: 2.Heirat {1928-H1367} Berlin VIII
Death of a father
before 1916 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
September 11, 1916 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H535} Berlin XIII a

Family residence
1916 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Reinickendorfer Straße 67
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
October 25, 1920 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1178} Berlin VII a

Marriage of a sister
December 5, 1928 (aged 37 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-H1367} Berlin VIII

Death of a mother
November 15, 1937 (aged 45 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Lebuser Straße 6, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S399} Berlin 7a

Death
April 9, 1967 (aged 75 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1967-S921} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with parents
father
mother
18681937
Birth: November 6, 1868Rosenfelde
Death: November 15, 1937Berlin-Friedrichshain
Marriage Marriage1889Barkenfelde
14 months
elder brother
18901890
Birth: February 25, 1890 21 Thurow
Death: April 5, 1890Thurow
21 months
herself
18911967
Birth: November 25, 1891 23 Thurow
Death: April 9, 1967Berlin-Reinickendorf
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
1898
Birth: December 5, 1898 30 Berlin
Family with Paul Hermann Lübke
husband
1887
Birth: October 15, 1887Magdeburg-Buckau
herself
18911967
Birth: November 25, 1891 23 Thurow
Death: April 9, 1967Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageSeptember 11, 1916Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Thurow 1891-G51

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H535} Berlin XIII a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1967-S921} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Birth
Marriage