Luise Bürger, 18861963 (aged 76 years)

Luise Bürger
Name
Luise /Bürger/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Bürger
Also known as
Luise /Korinth/
Birth
October 18, 1886 33 29
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Address: Obere Straße 173 (48), Barntrup
Christening
November 1, 1886 33 29 (aged 14 days)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Residence
October 19, 1910 (aged 24 years)
Kamen
Latitude: 51.588 Longitude: 7.659
Residence
April 27, 1911 (aged 24 years)
Lünen
Latitude: 51.61 Longitude: 7.529
Address: Schillstraße 24, 44532 Lünen
Marriage
Birth of a son
December 22, 1911 (aged 25 years)
Kamen
Latitude: 51.588 Longitude: 7.659
Death of a husband
December 16, 1913 (aged 27 years)
Kamen
Latitude: 51.588 Longitude: 7.659
Residence
December 18, 1913 (aged 27 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Address: Obere Straße 173 (48)
Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Death of a mother
January 17, 1920 (aged 33 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Death of a father
June 26, 1931 (aged 44 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Birth of a granddaughter
November 1, 1942 (aged 56 years)
Detmold
Latitude: 51.935 Longitude: 8.874
Death
June 2, 1963 (aged 76 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Family with parents
father
18531931
Birth: August 22, 1853 29 24 Sonneborn
Death: June 26, 1931Barntrup
mother
18571920
Birth: February 19, 1857Barntrup
Death: January 17, 1920Barntrup
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1879Barntrup
8 years
herself
Luise Bürger
18861963
Birth: October 18, 1886 33 29 Barntrup
Death: June 2, 1963Barntrup
Family with Franz Heinrich Korinth
husband
18871913
Birth: January 7, 1887 23 26 Grünwiese
Death: December 16, 1913Kamen
herself
Luise Bürger
18861963
Birth: October 18, 1886 33 29 Barntrup
Death: June 2, 1963Barntrup
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1911
6 months
son
Franz 'August' Otto Corinth
19111987
Birth: December 22, 1911 24 25 Kamen
Death: May 4, 1987Dörentrup
Birth
Christening
Residence
Residence
Marriage
Residence
Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Death
Media object
Luise Bürger
Luise Bürger