Emma Marie Kuchenbecker, 1883

Name
Emma Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emma Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emma Marie /Lehmann/
Birth
August 11, 1883 36 35
Sedan
Latitude: 54 Longitude: 16.93
Address: Sedan, Kreis Rummelsburg; Zamoście
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G33} Groß Volz

Christening
1883 36 35 (aged 0)
Groß Volz
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.926
Address: Groß Volz; Wołcza Wielka, Polen
Occupation
Schneiderin
Birth of a sister
September 28, 1886 (aged 3 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1886-G152} Rummelsburg

Death of a sister
March 2, 1887 (aged 3 years) Age: 8 years 5 months
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1887-S28} Rummelsburg

Death of a sister
February 9, 1888 (aged 4 years) Age: 6 years 9 months
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1888-S24} Rummelsburg

Birth of a sister
March 4, 1888 (aged 4 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1888-G32} Rummelsburg

Birth of a sister
March 5, 1890 (aged 6 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1890-G35} Rummelsburg

Marriage of a sister
December 1, 1914 (aged 31 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-H1141} Berlin X b

Marriage
November 1, 1917 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-H397} Schöneberg I

Residence
1917 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Berlin-Schöneberg, Maxstraße 17
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
January 22, 1922 (aged 38 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Informant: Grete Minna Kuchenbecker (aged 35 years) — daughter
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1922-S12

Death of a father
January 20, 1925 (aged 41 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Siechenhaus, Rummelsburg
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1925-S5

Death of a sister
1936 (aged 52 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1936-S899} Berlin-Friedenau

Death of a sister
February 2, 1937 (aged 53 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Prinz-Georg-Straße 6, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S44} Schöneberg I

Death of a father
Family with parents
father
18471925
Birth: about 1847Neufeld
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18781887
Birth: September 7, 1878 31 30 Rummelsburg
Death: March 2, 1887Rummelsburg
19 months
elder sister
18801880
Birth: April 3, 1880 33 32 Rummelsburg
Death: June 6, 1880Rummelsburg
13 months
elder sister
18811888
Birth: April 22, 1881 34 33 Sedan
Death: February 9, 1888Rummelsburg
2 years
herself
1883
Birth: August 11, 1883 36 35 Sedan
3 years
younger sister
18861937
Birth: September 28, 1886 39 38 Rummelsburg
Death: February 2, 1937Berlin-Schöneberg
17 months
younger sister
18881936
Birth: March 4, 1888 41 40 Rummelsburg
Death: 1936Berlin-Friedenau
2 years
younger sister
Family with Ernst Wilhelm Lehmann
husband
1887
Birth: January 30, 1887Berlin
herself
1883
Birth: August 11, 1883 36 35 Sedan
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1917Berlin-Schöneberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G33} Groß Volz

Christening
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-H397} Schöneberg I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage