Marie Elfriede Ottilie Kuchenbecker, 1893

Name
Marie* Elfriede Ottilie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Elfriede Ottilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie* Elfriede Ottilie /Endrulat/
Birth
May 7, 1893 30 31
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1893-G31} Sparsee

Death of a sister
September 12, 1893 (aged 4 months) Age: 5 years
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1893-S41} Sparsee

Death of a paternal grandmother
June 8, 1896 (aged 3 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Wilhelm Ferdinand Kuchenbecker (aged 33 years) — son
Source: AF Penke
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1896-S15} Sparsee

Birth of a brother
October 16, 1896 (aged 3 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1896-G29} Sparsee

Birth of a brother
April 28, 1901 (aged 7 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstr. 87
Text:

{1901-G200} Reinickendorf Ost

Death of a sister
December 12, 1907 (aged 14 years) Age: 22 years
Düsseldorf
Latitude: 51.225 Longitude: 6.776
Address: Mettmanner Straße 14, Düsseldorf
Source: StA Düsseldorf
Text:

StA Düsseldorf 1907-S2875

Death of a father
August 3, 1909 (aged 16 years) Age: 46 years 5 months 12 days
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstr. 36
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S201} Reinickendorf

Marriage
April 20, 1918 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Wittenau
Latitude: 52.592 Longitude: 13.326
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H12} Dalldorf-Wittenau

Residence
1918 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin, Scharnweberstraße 112
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
April 18, 1940 (aged 46 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Pankow
Cause: Eierstockkrebs, Herz- und Kreislaufschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1940-S594} Berlin-Pankow

Death of a brother
July 29, 1955 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Müllerstraße 56-58, Berlin-Wedding
Cause: Gelbsucht durch Gallenverschluss, arterielle Emboloie rechtes Bein, Herz- und Kreislaufversagen nach Amputation
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1955-S2080} Berlin-Wedding

Family with parents
father
18631909
Birth: February 21, 1863 43 42 Sparsee
Death: August 3, 1909Berlin-Reinickendorf
mother
18621940
Birth: February 6, 1862Sassenburg
Death: April 18, 1940Berlin-Pankow
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1887Groß Küdde
-14 months
elder sister
18851907
Birth: about 1885 21 22 Lottin
Death: December 12, 1907Düsseldorf
3 years
elder sister
18881893
Birth: January 30, 1888 24 25 Sparsee
Death: September 12, 1893Sparsee
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
1893
Birth: May 7, 1893 30 31 Sparsee
4 years
younger brother
18961955
Birth: October 16, 1896 33 34 Sparsee
Death: July 29, 1955Berlin-Wedding
5 years
younger brother
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Endrulat
husband
1888
Birth: October 8, 1888Essen
herself
1893
Birth: May 7, 1893 30 31 Sparsee
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1918Berlin-Wittenau
Birth
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1893-G31} Sparsee

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H12} Dalldorf-Wittenau

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage