Elise Pauline Rosa Eckardt, 18931955 (aged 62 years)

Name
Elise* Pauline Rosa /Eckardt/
Given names
Elise Pauline Rosa
Surname
Eckardt
Also known as
Elise* Pauline Rosa /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Elise* Pauline Rosa /Rauch/
Birth
April 4, 1893
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Rheinberger Straße 49, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-G860} Berlin Xa

Note: Vater: Rudolf Ludwig Karl Eckardt

Vater: Rudolf Ludwig Karl Eckardt
Mutter: Pauline Marie Luise Eckardt geb. Parey

Marriage
April 23, 1918 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H214} Berlin X a

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1918 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Anklamer Straße 16, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1955 (0 after death)
Berlin-Heinersdorf
Latitude: 52.567 Longitude: 13.44
Address: Berliner Sraße 27 a, Berlin-Heinersdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Death
December 3, 1955 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Buch
Latitude: 52.635 Longitude: 13.497
Cause of death: Arteriosklerosem Apoplexie, Bronchopneumonie
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1955-S2925} Berlin-Buch

Family with Hermann Franz Kuchenbecker
husband
18901963
Birth: February 3, 1890 40 40 Kremmen
Death: March 2, 1963Berlin-Reinickendorf
herself
18931955
Birth: April 4, 1893Berlin-Mitte
Death: December 3, 1955Berlin-Buch
Marriage MarriageApril 23, 1918Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-G860} Berlin Xa

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H214} Berlin X a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1955-S2925} Berlin-Buch

Birth

Vater: Rudolf Ludwig Karl Eckardt
Mutter: Pauline Marie Luise Eckardt geb. Parey

Birth
Marriage
Death