Johanna Werner, 18601925 (aged 64 years)

Name
Johanna /Werner/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Werner
Nickname
Ida
Also known as
Johanna /Korinth/
Birth
December 22, 1860
Schwanis
Latitude: 54.557 Longitude: 20.186
Address: Schwanis, Kreis Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreußen; Sosnowka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk) Russland
Marriage
November 15, 1884 (aged 23 years)
Schwanis
Latitude: 54.557 Longitude: 20.186
Address: Schwanis, Kreis Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreußen; Sosnowka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk) Russland
Birth of a son
January 7, 1887 (aged 26 years)
Grünwiese
Latitude: 54.517 Longitude: 20.183
Address: Grünwiese, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen; Berjosowka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk, Pogranitschny) Russland
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
December 22, 1911 (aged 51 years)
Kamen
Latitude: 51.588 Longitude: 7.659
Death of a son
December 16, 1913 (aged 52 years)
Kamen
Latitude: 51.588 Longitude: 7.659
Death
May 25, 1925 (aged 64 years)
Family with Otto Korinth
husband
18631911
Birth: February 28, 1863 Milchbude
Death: December 17, 1911
herself
18601925
Birth: December 22, 1860Schwanis
Death: May 25, 1925
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1884Schwanis
2 years
son
18871913
Birth: January 7, 1887 23 26 Grünwiese
Death: December 16, 1913Kamen
Birth
Marriage
Death