Marie Charlotte Friederike Kuchenbecker, 1893

Name
Marie Charlotte Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Charlotte Friederike
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Charlotte Friederike /Krupke/
Birth
September 16, 1893
Schadeleben
Latitude: 53.407 Longitude: 14.471
Address: Schadeleben, Kreis Randow; 72-005 Ostoja, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Verkäuferin
Birth of a brother
about 1896 (aged 2 years)
Schadeleben
Latitude: 53.407 Longitude: 14.471
Address: Schadeleben, Kreis Randow; 72-005 Ostoja, Polen
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1918-S1488} Stettin III Nemitz

Death of a father
before 1918 (aged 24 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
before 1918 (aged 24 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 9, 1918 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H682} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1918 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Reinickendorfer Straße 28
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
May 28, 1918 (aged 24 years)
St. Thiery
Latitude: 49.304 Longitude: 3.963
Cause: gefallen im 1. WK
Address: Fort de St. Thiery
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1918-S1488} Stettin III Nemitz

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1893
Birth: September 16, 1893 Schadeleben
3 years
younger brother
18961918
Birth: about 1896 Schadeleben
Death: May 28, 1918St. Thiery
Family with Richard Emil Krupke
husband
1882
Birth: October 4, 1882Berlin
herself
1893
Birth: September 16, 1893 Schadeleben
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1918Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H682} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage