Rosalie Auguste Lienau

Name
Rosalie Auguste /Lienau/
Given names
Rosalie Auguste
Surname
Lienau
Also known as
Rosalie Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Rozalie; Kuchenbäcker
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
about December 1893
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Death of a daughter
September 17, 1894 Age: 9 months
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Text:

{1904-S91} Deutsch Eylau

Birth of a daughter
November 20, 1894
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G157} Deutsch Eylau

Family residence
1896
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Birth of a son
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Text:

{1896-G27} Deutsch Eylau

Family residence
1898
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau; Iława, Polen
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1898-G126} Deutsch Eylau

Birth of a daughter
September 8, 1898
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau; Iława, Polen
Text:

{1898-G126} Deutsch Eylau

Birth of a daughter
Text:

{1902-G173} Deutsch Eylau

Family residence
1919
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1054} Neukölln I

Family with Hermann August Kuchenbäcker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1894
Birth: November 20, 1894 Deutsch Eylau
15 months
son
3 years
daughter
-5 years
daughter
18931894
Birth: about December 1893 Deutsch Eylau
Death: September 17, 1894Deutsch Eylau
9 years
daughter
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Family residence
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1898-G126} Deutsch Eylau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Rozalie; Kuchenbäcker