Emma Ida Kuchenbäcker, 1894

Name
Emma Ida /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Emma Ida
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Emma Ida /Schiemann/
Birth
November 20, 1894
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G157} Deutsch Eylau

Occupation
Näherin
Birth of a brother
February 19, 1896 (aged 1 year)
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau, Kreis Rosenberg
Text:

{1896-G27} Deutsch Eylau

Birth of a sister
September 8, 1898 (aged 3 years)
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Address: Deutsch Eylau; Iława, Polen
Text:

{1898-G126} Deutsch Eylau

Birth of a sister
September 26, 1902 (aged 7 years)
Deutsch Eylau
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 19.567
Text:

{1902-G173} Deutsch Eylau

Marriage
October 18, 1919 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1054} Neukölln I

Residence
1919 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Berlin-Neukölln, Weichselstraße 7
Source: StA Berlin
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1894
Birth: November 20, 1894 Deutsch Eylau
15 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
-5 years
elder sister
18931894
Birth: about December 1893 Deutsch Eylau
Death: September 17, 1894Deutsch Eylau
9 years
younger sister
Family with Emil Gustav Adolf Schiemann
husband
1889
Birth: September 13, 1889Lägerdorf
herself
1894
Birth: November 20, 1894 Deutsch Eylau
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1919Berlin-Neukölln
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G157} Deutsch Eylau

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1054} Neukölln I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage